Friday, May 21, 2010





So here it is, printemps Mai, and I am just kinda doing like inside bluhhh.... Life is okay I am getting caught up with school and doing what I need to do. Which is okay but on he other hand I am pretty tired and this summer will be jam packed, I suppose to punish myself with a huge load for summer since I had to take that break from reality when Gram died. Which I needed but i have to compensate for that and get on the ball. And I will...So I'm coming back slowly but surely. Every day is better.

He & I Just Met SIX Days Ago & Already!... + BONUS Sizzle Miami Announce...



Xem Van Adams is doing his thing I love him and he has alot of stuff to say much of with I agree with ad he's a lil cutie too.

Wednesday, May 19, 2010

My second Blog Video Post for you guyz. Hey at least they don't have any typos.

Friday, May 14, 2010

Christina Aguilera - Not Myself Tonight (Official Unedited)


Tomorrow Night I will not be myself and I will have freakin blast at Lady Maeve's Brithday Party!

Snoop Dogg Feat Brandy & Pharrell-Special (Offcial Video)



Boy you are special I think you were born in the sky amour...

Different Languages (Remix) - Snoop Dogg Feat Jazmine Sullivan and T.I.O.



I'm from Seattle but I'm fallin' sooo hard a nigga got me crip walkin'.... lol

Tyrese ft. James Fauntleroy & Chris Brown - Perfume



Hope you remeber my perfume or cologne or whatever..

The Dream Ft. Mariah Carey - My Love


loving this too!

Mariah Carey H A T E U Remix feat OJ Da Juiceman Big Boi JD Gucci...



Like this lil remix loving this.

Beyoncé - Why Don't You Love Me (Official Music Video)



I cold ask the Erlking this question but I could care less at this point to do so still I love this song. Actually I could ask more than a couple guyz in my history this but why waste the breath. Love this vid and this song hope you like it too guyz and dolls!

Trina feat. Diddy & Keri Hilson - Million Dollar Girl (Official Music Vi...



I am so loving this song and his vid it's like an extra long Cover Girl Commercial at the end of it I want Keri and Trina to be like:
"Easy, Breezy, Cover Girl!!!"

B. SCOTT - COME FOR THE QUEEN (DJ FATHA JULZ CLUB MIX)



Come for the Queen B. Scott! I am seriously loving this song. Reminds me of my sister Titania the Queen of the Summer Court!

Thursday, May 13, 2010

Najee & Zhane & Will Downing - Piece It Together



This song characterizes my last post... My level of trust for love is so low and I am not sure that is good thing, yet still I will press ahead but very wary of this love thang I am now. Because it seems like they always leave then want to return and that is the most maddening thing at times for being Kyon. I mean is it true that nice guyz really do finish last?
A new treat for you guyz me on video...

Wednesday, May 12, 2010

Ledisi singing "Alright" 8.28.07



It's alright!!!

Almost There


I'm getting back on track and ouais I am almost there!!!

Who Knew (Remix) - Keke Wyatt ft. Pretty Ricky (NEW MARCH 2010 + DL Link)



'Cause really who knew I would be here at this moment in time now?

Keke Wyatt - Never Do It Again.wmv



No and I will never drop off the earth like that again readers. Je vous promis...

Electrik Red - So Good Remix ft. Lil Wayne



Ohhh Damn so good I wonder if a certain jazzy persnn can well.... Smile***

Glee - The Boy Is Mine (Music Video)



Love Glee hey guys trying to bring it since I am back.

Dating 101.wmv



Love this vid take a listen to Mr. Schuler and Moe!!!

Salut Mes Zamis Sak Passe!

Wassup Folkz this is me Kyon Saucier also known as Mr Kyon on A4A or Creole Elf on BGC.... Aww come on now like none of y'all are ever on those sites, yeah you are 'cause I've seen you... LOL!

Enter my world for a second... What? Huh? Well yes there are Black People in the NW and yes we have a vibrant culture up here. I mean naw Seattle aint Atlanta or NYC or DC or Chicago or any other city with a huge Black Population, but it's my home and there are few places as beautiful... Not too mention in all of the NW Seattle and Tacoma have the highest Black Population. So come on enter the world of Kyon....Yon Yon Yon.... Sigh. I was trying to make an echo sound. Now look I I know I got some typos and things so be patient with me folkz.... Cause I get excited when I write... Okay there is no excuse 'cept that it's my page I do what I want! *smile*


C'EST MOI! IT'S ME!

C'EST MOI!  IT'S ME!
Sak Passe? WAZZUUUUUPPPPP!

Bishop

Bishop
Yeah when I was younger I could've been considered a geek. Always my eyes fixed upon a world none could see. Always seeking to escape from the mundane things of this life.

But a geek I think of as dreamer, someone one who delights in things outside of the ordinary.

Just Me Again

Just Me Again
And why not? Dreams were not meant for the sleeping times

For the ordinary world need not be such a boring place. There's always more than enough room for the things that make one smile.

Wolf Rider

Wolf Rider
Bear Claw

Blood Elven Prince

Blood Elven Prince
Worlds within worlds

Drow Hunting Party

Drow Hunting Party
Dark Elven Elegance

Adieu mes zamis....

Adieu mes zamis....
May the light of Elves shine upon you....I know it's corny but this is my page!